🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

XPA-7 Gen3 7 Channel Audiophile Home Theater Power Amplifier

Product image 1
1 / 12
+7

The XPA-7 is a seven-channel audiophile quality power amplifier, and is perfect for powering the seven main bed channels of a 5.1 channel, 7.1 channel, or Dolby Atmos / DTS:X home theater system.

$875.08

Original: $2,916.95

-70%
XPA-7 Gen3 7 Channel Audiophile Home Theater Power Amplifier—

$2,916.95

$875.08

Description